Conference participants

Adrian Sotomayor

Universidad de Antofagasta, Chile


Alexey Smolin

Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science of Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russian Federation


Antoine Khater

University du Maine, France and Jan Dlugosz University, Poland, France


Dimitrios Vlachos

University of Peloponnese, Greece


Elvis Valero

Universidad de Tarapacá, Chile


Fernando Maass

University of Antofagasta, Chile


Franco Lindstron

Universidad Nacional de La Plata, Argentina


Hossein Ghaffarnejad

Semnan university, Iran, Islamic Republic Of


Igor Krasnov

Bauman Moscow State Techical University, Russian Federation


Jack Taylor

University of London, United Kingdom


Jaykov Foukzon

Israel Institute of Technology, Israel


Jorge Olivares Funes

Universidad de Antofagasta , Chile


Jorge Olivares

Universidad de Antofagasta, Chile


Julio S Espinoza-Ortiz

Federal University of Goias, Brazil


Kirill Zubarev

Bauman Moscow State Techical University, Russian Federation


Luis Cortés Vega

University of Antofagasta, Chile


Makoto Narita

National Institute of Technology, Okinawa College , Japan


Manuel Fiolhais

University of Coimbra, Portugal


Marco Zoli

University of Camerino, Italy


Mayken Espinoza-Andaluz

ESPOL, Ecuador


Meruyert Zhassybayeva

L.N. Gumilyov Eurasian National University, Kazakhstan


Mohammed Sanduk

University of Surrey , United Kingdom


Mohd Nasir Mahmud

Universiti Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia


Niklay Evstigneev

Federal Research Center "Computer Science and Control" of Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow, Russia, Russian Federation


Nikolai Magnitskii

Federal Research Center "Computer Scienc e and Control", Russian Federation


Nourredine BEN TAHAR

M'hamed Bougara University, Algeria


Nurgissa Myrzakulov

LN Gumilyov Eurasian National University, Kazakhstan


Olga Karpova

Turin polytechnic university in Tashkent, Uzbekistan


Pablo Martin

Universidad de Antofagasta, Chile


Pablo Martin

University of Antofagasta, Chile


SANJAY OLI

DAYANANDA SAGAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, BANGALORE, India


Semyon Mikhalyov

Central Aerohydrodynamic Institute, Russian Federation


Serikbayev Nurzhan

L.N.Gumilyov Eurasian National University, Kazakhstan


soufiyan marghane

dzadza, Morocco


Vladislav Egorov

Cherepovets State University, Russian Federation


Wutthinan Thongyod

Prince of Songkla University, Thailand


Yajuvindra Kumar

Government Girls Degree College, Behat, India


yehuda roth

Oranim college, Israel


Yuriy Dimitrienko

Bauman Moscow State Techical University, Russian Federation